Susan Jane Collins

1867 - 24 Jul 1868

Change Your Language

close

You can change the language of the BillionGraves website by changing the default language of your browser.

Learn More
English
Register

Susan Jane Collins

1867 - 24 Jul 1868
edit Edit Record
photo Add Images
group_add Add Family
description Add a memory

The headstone of Susan Jane Collins. Cemetery: Maldon Cemetery, Location: Maldon, Victoria, Australia. Birth: 1867, Death: 24 Jul 1868.

Life Information

Susan Jane Collins

Born:
Died:

Maldon Cemetery

80 Nuggetty Rd
Maldon, , Victoria
Australia

Headstone Description

Maiden name: Susan RETALLICK (As per the Victorian BDM index)

Nearby Graves

See more nearby graves
Upgrade to BG+

Family

Relationships on the headstone

add

Relationships added by users

add

Life timeline of Susan Jane Collins

1867
Susan Jane Collins was born in 1867
Susan Jane Collins died on 24 Jul 1868 at the age of 1

Loading