Samuel Cooper

Died: 1918

Change Your Language

close

You can change the language of the BillionGraves website by changing the default language of your browser.

Learn More
English
Register

Samuel Cooper

Died: 1918
edit Edit Record
photo Add Images
group_add Add Family
description Add a memory

The headstone of Samuel Cooper. Cemetery: Maldon Cemetery, Location: Maldon, Victoria, Australia. Birth: Not Available, Death: 1918.

Life Information

Samuel Cooper

Died:

Maldon Cemetery

80 Nuggetty Rd
Maldon, , Victoria
Australia

Headstone Description

Maiden name: Elizabeth Clara WOOD (As per the Victorian BDM index)

Nearby Graves

See more nearby graves
Upgrade to BG+

Family

Relationships on the headstone

add

Relationships added by users

add

Loading