Rose Coon

1868 - 10 Feb 1869

Change Your Language

close

You can change the language of the BillionGraves website by changing the default language of your browser.

Learn More
English
Register

Rose Coon

1868 - 10 Feb 1869
edit Edit Record
photo Add Images
group_add Add Family
description Add a memory

The headstone of Rose Coon. Cemetery: Maldon Cemetery, Location: Maldon, Victoria, Australia. Birth: 1868, Death: 10 Feb 1869.

Life Information

Rose Coon

Born:
Died:

Maldon Cemetery

80 Nuggetty Rd
Maldon, , Victoria
Australia

Headstone Description

Maiden name: Eliza BENNETTS (As per the Victorian BDM index)

Nearby Graves

See more nearby graves
Upgrade to BG+

Family

Relationships on the headstone

add

Relationships added by users

add

Life timeline of Rose Coon

1868
Rose Coon was born in 1868
Rose Coon died on 10 Feb 1869 at the age of 1

Loading