Richard Coon

6 Mar 1880 - 19 Mar 1880

Change Your Language

close

You can change the language of the BillionGraves website by changing the default language of your browser.

Learn More
English
Register

Richard Coon

6 Mar 1880 - 19 Mar 1880
edit Edit Record
photo Add Images
group_add Add Family
description Add a memory

The headstone of Richard Coon. Cemetery: Maldon Cemetery, Location: Maldon, Victoria, Australia. Birth: 6 Mar 1880, Death: 19 Mar 1880.

Life Information

Richard Coon

Born:
Died:

Maldon Cemetery

80 Nuggetty Rd
Maldon, , Victoria
Australia

Headstone Description

Maiden name: Eliza BENNETTS (As per the Victorian BDM index)

Nearby Graves

See more nearby graves
Upgrade to BG+

Family

Relationships on the headstone

add

Relationships added by users

add

Life timeline of Richard Coon

1880
Richard Coon was born on 6 Mar 1880
Richard Coon died on 19 Mar 1880 at the age of 0

Loading