Daniel Coon

1871 - 30 May 1872

Change Your Language

close

You can change the language of the BillionGraves website by changing the default language of your browser.

Learn More
English
Register

Daniel Coon

1871 - 30 May 1872
edit Edit Record
photo Add Images
group_add Add Family
description Add a memory

The headstone of Daniel Coon. Cemetery: Maldon Cemetery, Location: Maldon, Victoria, Australia. Birth: 1871, Death: 30 May 1872.

Life Information

Daniel Coon

Born:
Died:

Maldon Cemetery

80 Nuggetty Rd
Maldon, , Victoria
Australia

Headstone Description

Maiden name: Eliza BENNETTS (As per the Victorian BDM index)

Nearby Graves

See more nearby graves
Upgrade to BG+

Family

Relationships on the headstone

add

Relationships added by users

add

Life timeline of Daniel Coon

1871
Daniel Coon was born in 1871
Daniel Coon died on 30 May 1872 at the age of 1

Loading